Extrait d'enluminure

C

, par SHMESP

Nom Prénom Université Laboratoire Thèmes
Caby Cécile Université de Lyon II - Lumière UMR 5648 - CIHAM (Lyon II)
Caille Jacqueline Université de Montpellier III - Paul Valéry UMR 5136 - FRAMESPA (Toulouse II)
Cailleaux Christophe UMR 5594 - ARTeHIS (Dijon)
Cailleaux Denis Université de Dijon - Bourgogne UMR 5594 - ARTeHIS (Dijon)
Cailleux Philippe Collège Saint-Louis (27400 Louviers) EA 3831 - GRHIS (Rouen)
Caiozzo-Roussel Anna Université de Paris VII - Denis-Diderot Identités, cultures, territoires (Paris VII) & UMR 8167 - Orient et Méditerranée
Calvet-Marcadé Gaëlle UMR 8589 - LAMOP (Paris I)
Cândido da Silva Marcelo Université de Sao Paulo, Brésil (USP) UMR 5648 - CIHAM (Lyon II)
Canovas Guillaume EA 3764 - CHREMMO (Montpellier III)
Canteaut Olivier Ecole nationale des chartes EA 3624 - Histoire, mémoire et patrimoine (ENC)
Cardon Dominique CNRS UMR 5648 - CIHAM (Lyon)
Carozzi Claude Université d’Aix-Marseille I - Provence ED 355 - Espaces, sociétés, cultures (Aix)
Carpentier Elisabeth Université de Poitiers CESCM (Poitiers)
Carraz Damien Université de Clermont-Ferrand II - Blaise-Pascal EA 1001 - CHEC (Clermont-Ferrand II)
Carrier Nicolas Université de Lyon III - Jean Moulin UMR 5648 - CIEM (Lyon)
Cartron-Kawe Isabelle Université de Bordeaux III - Michel de Montaigne UMR 5607 - Ausonius (Bordeaux III)
Caseau Béatrice Université de Paris - Sorbonne UMR 8167 - Orient-Méditérranée (Centre byzantin)
Cassagnes-Brouquet Sophie Université de Toulouse II - Le Mirail UMR 5136 - FRAMESPA (Toulouse II)
Casset Marie Université de Lorient - Bretagne Sud UMR 6273 - CRAHAM (Caen)
Castelnuovo Guido Université d’Avignon et des Pays du Vaucluse EA 3706 - LLS (Chambéry)
Catafau Aymat Université de Perpignan EA 2984 - CRHISM
Čaušević-Bully Morana Université de Franche-Comté UMR 6249 Laboratoire chrono-environnement
Cevins Marie-Madeleine de Université de Rennes 2 - Haute-Bretagne UMR 6258 - CERHIO ; Centre de recherche sur l’histoire de l’Europe centrale (Paris IV)
Chabot Isabelle
Chaffenet Paul Université Lille 3 IRHiS (Lille 3 ), SOCIAMM (Université Libre de Bruxelles) monachisme, aristocratie IX-XIIe
Chaigne-Legouy Marion Université Paris 4-Paris-Sorbonne UMR 8569 - Centre Roland Mousnier (Paris 4)
Challet Vincent Université de Montpellier III - Paul Valéry EA - CEMM (Montpellier III)
Chamboduc de Saint-Pulgent Diane UMR 8596 Centre Roland Mousnier paris Sorbonne
Champagne Alain Université de Pau EA 3002 - ITEM (Pau)
Chandelier Joël Université Paris 8 EA 1571 - CRH (Paris 8)
Chapelot Odette EHESS UMR 8558 - CRH (EHESS) ERCVBE (Vincennes)
Chapelot Jean CNRS - EHESS UMR 8558 - CRH (EHESS)
Charageat Martine Université de Bordeaux III - Michel de Montaigne UMR 5136 - FRAMESPA (Toulouse II)
Charansonnet Alexis Université de Lyon II - Lumière UMR 5648 - CIHAM (Lyon II)
Charbonnier Pierre Université de Clermont-Ferrand II - Blaise Pascal EA 1001 - CHEC
Chareille Pascal Université de Tours - François Rabelais UMR 6576 - CESR (Tours)
Chassel Jean-Luc Université de Paris X - Nanterre UFR de sciences juridiques
Chastang Pierre Université de Versailles-Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines EA 2449 - ESR Moyen Âge - Temps modernes (Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines), UMR 8589 - LAMOP (Paris I)
Chauou Amaury Lycée Chateaubriand (Rennes) UMR 6258 - CERHIO (Rennes 2) ; EA 4451 / CRBC (Brest) / CHISCO (Paris-Ouest-Nanterre)
Chauvin Benoît CNRS UMR 5594 - ARTeHIS (Dijon)
Chauvin Monique
Chazan Mireille Université de Metz EA 1101 - CRULH (Metz/Nancy)
Chédeville André Université de Rennes II - Haute Bretagne UMR 6040 - CRHISCO (Rennes II)
Chevalier Bernard Université de Tours - François-Rabelais CESR (Tours)
Chevalier Marie-Anna Université Montpellier 3 - Paul Valéry EA - CEMM (Montpellier III)
Chevalier-Royet Caroline Université Lyon III- Jean Moulin EA 3710 - Centre d’histoire médiévale (Lyon III)
Cheynet Jean-Claude Université de Paris IV - Sorbonne UMR 8187 - Orient et Méditerrannée
Chiffoleau Jacques Ecole des hautes études en sciences sociales UMR 5648 - CIHAM (Lyon II, EHESS, ENS LSH, CNRS)
Chopin-Pagotto Myriam Université de Mulhouse JE 2116 - CRESAT
Cirier Aude UMR 6623 - CESCM (Poitiers)
Claustre-Mayade Julie Université Paris I - Panthéon-Sorbonne UMR 8589 - LAMOP (Paris I)
Clauzel Denis Université d’Arras - Artois UMR 8529 - CERSATES (Lille III)
Clouzot Martine Université de Dijon - Bourgogne UMR 5594 - ARTeHIS (Dijon)
Coativy Yves Université de Brest - Bretagne occidentale UMR 6038 - CRBC (Brest)
Cochelin Isabelle University of Toronto University of Toronto, Center for Medieval Studies
Codou Yann Université de Nice Sophia Antipolis UMR 6130 - CEPAM (Nice)
Collard Franck Université de Paris Ouest Nanterre La Défense EA 1587 - CHISCO (Nanterre) ; UMR 8589 - LAMOP (Paris I)
Collomb Pascal EHESS CRH & GAHOM (EHESS)
Colombet-Lasseigne Claude Lycée François Mauriac (Andrézieux-Bouthéon) CERHI (Saint-Etienne)
Combalbert Grégory Université de Caen Normandie UMR 6273 - CRAHAM (Caen) évêques - paroisses - réforme ecclésiastique - diplomatique - pratique documentaires - Normandie
Comet Georges Université d’Aix-Marseille I - Provence UMR 6570 - TELEMME (Aix)
Comte François Université d’Angers UMR 6173 - CITERES, Laboratoire Archéologie et territoires (Tours)
Congourdeau Marie-Hélène CNRS UMR 8167 - Orient et Méditérranée
Contamine Philippe Université de Paris IV - Sorbonne EA 2556 - Jeux et enjeux des pouvoirs (Paris IV)
Corbet Patrick Université de Nancy II EA 1132 - HISCANT (Nancy II)
Corriol Vincent Université du Maine - Le Mans UMR 6258-CERHIO (Angers)
Corroux Pierre Amiens 7302 CESCM Poitiers
Cossé-Durlin Jeannine Université de Nantes
Cottereau-Gabillet Emilie Université Paris 1 - Panthéon-Sorbonne UMR 8589 - LAMOP (Paris 1)
Cottier Jean-François Université de Montréal EA CERILAC Paris Diderot
Couderc-Barraud Hélène UMR 5136 - FRAMESPA (Toulouse II)
Coulet Noël Université d’Aix-Marseille I - Provence UMR 6570 - TELEMME (Aix)
Coulon Damien Université de Strasbourg UMR 8167 - Orient et Méditerranée ; EA 3400 - Sciences historiques (Strasbourg)
Coulon Jean-Charles section arabe de l’IRHT CNRS, UPR 841
Coumert Magali Université de Bretagne Occidentale (Brest/Quimper) EA 4451 - CRBC (Brest)
Courtemanche Danielle Université du Littoral-Côte d’Opale - Boulogne-sur-Mer UMR 8589 - LAMOP (Paris I)
Coussemacker Sophie Université de Bordeaux III - Michel-de-Montaigne EA AMERIBER, groupe ERPI (Bordeaux III)
Coviaux Stéphane Lycée Camille-Guérin UMR 8589 - LAMOP (Paris I)
Cressier Patrice CNRS UMR 5648 - CIHAM (Lyon II)
Crouzet-Pavan Elisabeth Université de Paris IV (Sorbonne) UMR 8596 - Centre Roland Mousnier (Paris IV)
Crubézy Eric Université de Toulouse III UMR 8555
Cursente Benoît CNRS UMR 5136 - FRAMESPA (Toulouse II)
Curveiller Stéphane Université d’Artois - Arras EA 4027 - CREHS (Arras)
Cygler Florent Université de Nantes UMR 5648 - CIHAM (Lyon II)