Extrait d'enluminure

G

, par SHMESP

Nom Prénom Université Laboratoire Thèmes
Gadrat-Ouerfelli Christine CNRS LA3M (Aix-en-Provence, MMSH)
Gaillard Michèle Université de Lille 3 - Charles-de-Gaulle UMR 8529 - IRHiS (Lille 3)
Galano Lucie Université Montpellier 3 EA 4583 CEMM (Montpellier) Economie urbaine XIIIe-XIVe s.
Galland Bruno Chargé de cours, Université de Paris IV - Sorbonne Archives nationales
Gallo Alexandra UMR 6570 - TELEMME (Aix-en-Provence) ; UMR 6572 LAMM (Aix-en-Provence)
Garault Claire Université de Rennes II - Haute-Bretagne UMR 6258 - CERHIO (Rennes II)
Garnier Florent Université d’Auvergne - Clermont I EA 4232 - Centre Michel-de-l’Hospital
Gaude-Ferragu Murielle Université de Paris 13 - Paris Nord Villetaneuse EA 2356 - CRESC
Gaulin Jean-Louis Université de Lyon II - Lumière UMR 5648 - CIHAM (Lyon II)
Gautier Alban Université du Littoral-Côte d’Opale - Boulogne-sur-Mer EA 4030 - HLLI (Université du Littoral)
Gautier Dalché Patrick CNRS ; EPHE, IV(e) section UPR 841 - IRHT (Paris)
Gautier Dalché Jean Université de Nice - Sophia-Antipolis
Gauvard Claude Université de Paris I - Panthéon-Sorbonne UMR 8589 - LAMOP (Paris I)
Gazeau Véronique Université de Caen Basse-Normandie UMR 6273 - CRAHAM (Caen)
Genet Jean-Philippe Université de Paris I - Panthéon-Sorbonne UMR 8589 - LAMOP (Paris I)
Germain René Université de Saint-Etienne - Jean Monnet
Gerzaguet Jean-Pierre IRHIS
Gevertz Laure Université Paris 4 Paris-Sorbonne
Gilli Patrick Université de Montpellier III - Paul Valéry EA - CEMM (Montpellier III)
Gioanni Stéphane Université de Paris I - Panthéon-Sorbonne UMR 8589 - LAMOP (Paris I)
Giordanengo Gérard Ecole nationale des chartes
Girard Alain Université d’Avignon et des Pays du Vaucluse
Giraud Cédric Université de Nancy 2 ERL 7229-Centre de médiévistique Jean Schneider (Lorraine)
Giros Christophe Université de Lyon II - Lumière UMR 7572 - Centre d’histoire et de civilisation de Byzance
Giuliato Gérard Université de Nancy II EA 1132 - HISCANT-MA (Nancy II)
Glomot David Université de Limoges UMR 5136 - FRAMESPA (Toulouse II) ; EA 4270 - PRATHEMA (Limoges)
Gonneau Pierre Université de Paris IV - Sorbonne EPHE, IV(e) section UMS 623 - Centre d’études slaves (Paris)
Gonthier Nicole Université Jean Moulin - Lyon III
Gorochov Nathalie Université de Paris Est - Créteil EA 2352 - CREPHE (Paris XII) & UMR 8589 - LAMOP (Paris I)
Gouguenheim Sylvain ENS LSH Lyon UMR 5648 - CIHAM (Lyon II)
Goullet Monique CNRS UMR 8589 - LAMOP (Paris I)
Gourdin Philippe Université d’Amiens - Picardie-Jules Verne EA 4284 - TRAME (Amiens/Le Mans)
Gouzouguec Stéfan Université de Cergy-Pontoise UMR 8558 - CRH (EHESS)
Granier Thomas Université de Montpellier III - Paul Valéry EA - CEMM (Montpellier)
Grava Yves Université d’Avignon et des Pays-de-Vaucluse
Gravel Martin Université Paris 8 EA 1571 – Centre de recherches historiques (Paris 8)
Grélois Alexis Université de Rouen EA 3831 - GRHIS (Rouen)
Grélois Emmanuel Université de Rennes 2 - Haute-Bretagne UMR 6258 - CERHIO (Rennes 2)
Gresser Pierre Université de Besançon - Franche-Comté EA 2273 - Laboratoire des sciences historiques (Besançon)
Grévin Benoît CNRS UMR 8589 - LAMOP (Paris)
Grivaud Gilles Université de Rouen
Guay Manuel Université de Paris IV - Sorbonne UMR 8596 - Centre Roland Mounier (Paris IV)
Guerreau Alain CNRS UMR 8558 - CRH (EHESS)
Guerreau-Jalabert Anita CNRS UPR 841 - IRHT (Paris)
Guichard Pierre Université de Lyon II - Lumière UMR 5648 - CIHAM (Lyon II)
Guilbert Sylvette
Guilleré Christian Université de Chambéry - Savoie EA 3706 - Langages, littératures, sociétés (Chambéry)
Guillot Olivier Université de Paris IV - Sorbonne
Guillou André EHESS
Guittonneau Pierre-Henri Université Paris 4 - Paris-Sorbonne UMR 8569 - Centre Roland Mousnier (Paris 4)
Guizard-Duchamp Fabrice Université de Valenciennes - Hainaut-Cambrésis EA 2444 CALHISTE (Valenciennes)
Guyon Catherine Université de Nancy II
Guyot-Bachy Isabelle Université de Paris Est Créteil EA 4392 - CRHEC (Paris Est)
Guyotjeannin Olivier Ecole nationale des chartes EA 3624 Centre Jean Mabillon